Friday, October 27, 2017

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag (ATP)

Final
Final   12
4 Paolo Lorenzi     4 2
Andrey Rublev     6 6
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Ivan Dodig     64 1
Andrey Rublev     77 6
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Semifinals  123
4 Paolo Lorenzi    6 4 6
Alessandro Giannessi    2 6 3
Winner: Paolo Lorenzi
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
1 David Goffin     5 3
Ivan Dodig     7 6
Winner: Ivan Dodig
Quarterfinals  123
Alessandro Giannessi    63 6 7
Rogerio Dutra Silva    77 2 5
Winner: Alessandro Giannessi
Quarterfinals  123
3 Fabio Fognini    77 2 62
Andrey Rublev    65 6 77
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Quarterfinals  123
4 Paolo Lorenzi    1 7 6
8 Jiri Vesely    6 5 3
Winner: Paolo Lorenzi
Second Round
Second Round   12
8 Jiri Vesely     77 6
Radu Albot     63 2
Winner: Jiri Vesely
Second Round  123
Ivan Dodig    3 78 6
Marco Cecchinato    6 66 2
Winner: Ivan Dodig
Second Round  123
1 David Goffin    6 67 6
Attila Balazs    4 79 2
Winner: David Goffin
Second Round   12
4 Paolo Lorenzi     7 6
Aljaz Bedene     5 3
Winner: Paolo Lorenzi
Second Round  123
3 Fabio Fognini    6 1 6
Nicolas Kicker    4 6 2
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Second Round   12
Andrej Martin     65 5
Andrey Rublev     77 7
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Second Round  123
2 Gael Monfils    65 6 3
Rogerio Dutra Silva    77 4 6
Winner: Rogerio Dutra Silva
Second Round  123
Kenny De Schepper    2 6 3
Alessandro Giannessi    6 3 6
Winner: Alessandro Giannessi
First Round
First Round
1 David Goffin
Bye
First Round
4 Paolo Lorenzi
Bye
First Round
2 Gael Monfils
Bye
First Round
3 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round  123
5 Gilles Simon    1 6 1
Marco Cecchinato    6 3 6
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
First Round   12
Marius Copil     4 64
Ivan Dodig     6 77
Winner: Ivan Dodig
First Round  123
Marc Polmans    77 3 4
Alessandro Giannessi    63 6 6
Winner: Alessandro Giannessi
First Round   12
8 Jiri Vesely     6 6
Norbert Gombos     4 0
Winner: Jiri Vesely
First Round   12
Andrej Martin     6 6
Denis Istomin     3 2
Winner: Andrej Martin
First Round   12
Rogerio Dutra Silva     6 6
Marco Trungelliti     1 2
Winner: Rogerio Dutra Silva
First Round  123
7 Benoit Paire    2 6 3
Kenny De Schepper    6 4 6
Winner: Kenny De Schepper
First Round   12
Miljan Zekic     4 0
Radu Albot     6 6
Winner: Radu Albot
First Round  123
Attila Balazs    6 0 7
Damir Dzumhur    3 6 5
Winner: Attila Balazs
First Round   12
Carlos Berlocq     2 4
Andrey Rublev     6 6
Winner: Andrey Rublev
First Round   12
Mikhail Youzhny     3 5
Nicolas Kicker     6 7
Winner: Nicolas Kicker
First Round  123
Joao Sousa    3 6 4
Aljaz Bedene    6 4 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.