NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (27-41-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata77183553-20163032238.07
DOliver Ekman-Larsson77122537-27468011448.33
RWTobias Rieder75161834-7621114511.03
LWMax Domi5492433-12381011048.65
DAlex Goligoski7762632-10281101045.77
CChristian Dvorak731217295221008414.29
RWShane Doan7061925-4463001374.38
LWJordan Martinook72111425-53811210310.68
DJakob Chychrun6471219-1245100848.33
LWBrendan Perlini5213619-6183028515.29
DConnor Murphy7221517-1641011722.78
LWJamie McGinn699716-23230021157.83
LWAnthony Duclair5331013-814000704.29
DAnthony DeAngelo355712-1035201608.33
CAlex Burmistrov4411011-912100362.78
LWLawson Crouse675611-1846012816.17
CPeter Holland454711-1520100725.56
CJosh Jooris493811-416000694.35
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DLuke Schenn73077-1179000900.00
CLaurent Dauphin24213-212011326.25
RWChristian Fischer7303000011030.00
LWTeemu Pulkkinen13202-260001020.00
DKevin Connauton20011-38000180.00
CTyler Gaudet40110000030.00
CClayton Keller2011-200000-
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00
DZbynek Michalek20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith5230192.9618258831491708.913
Louis Domingue2914783.0891513076811.906
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900
Marek Langhamer1153.750000018.875

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

  • 490 First Avenue South
  • St. Petersburg, FL 33701
  • 727-893-8111